Need help implementing different check boxes for different resolvers

Planty

Newbie
Newbie

Planty

Newbie
Newbie
Status
Offline
Joined
May 15, 2019
Messages
17
Reaction score
10
So im very new to pasting and such and before 3 days have never looked into coding before. ive managed to implement a decent amount of features from other cheats and such but after i have managed to get a stickrpg resolver working with no issues i can seem to setup a checkbox that dose not select both resolvers, i was wondering if anyone has an ideas on why it could be broken for me. Ive included a picture to show.
The first picture is the combobox ive tried pasting and the second image is the original resolver check box.
 

Attachments

  • devenv_2019-07-20_14-47-30.png
    devenv_2019-07-20_14-47-30.png
    86.9 KB · Views: 22
  • devenv_2019-07-20_14-50-59.png
    devenv_2019-07-20_14-50-59.png
    70.6 KB · Views: 22

Ozelotick

Premium
Premium

Ozelotick

Premium
Premium
Status
Offline
Joined
Mar 21, 2019
Messages
172
Reaction score
794
wtf?
go to conifg.h and change "bool aimbot_resolver = false;" to "int aimbot_resolver = 0;"
 

Planty

Newbie
Newbie

Planty

Newbie
Newbie
Status
Offline
Joined
May 15, 2019
Messages
17
Reaction score
10
wow im stupid, thanks mate lmao
 
Top